Main-Menu
मुख्यमंत्री ग्रामीण आवास योजना - Government of Madhya Pradesh
Chief Minister's Rural Housing Mission, Madhya Pradesh
i-ASHRAY (integrated - Automation System for Housing in Rural Areas Yojna)
Login | Portal Home
User Guest User
05/26/2018 07:53:54
S.NoDistrictSCSTOBCGeneralUnknown
1 Sheopur1234466582437118
2 MORENA460618011203429319
3 BHIND4597204494239811
4 GWALIOR5692838136201107404
5 DATIA49901676259648269
6 SHIVPURI38007259682104326
7 GUNA26881705128151581159
8 TIKAMGARH36733821068814083
9 CHHATARPUR501065712204382277
10 PANNA255712916370299020
11 SAGAR85182356225644473190
12 DAMOH3062186411389188522
13 SATNA34191916603036113
14 REWA263818985283580269
15 UMARIA7692916273116460
16 SHAHDOL1062388452093069177
17 SIDHI65482430043593137
18 NEEMUCH221859811099190523
19 MANDSAUR478356399622692277
20 RATLAM310548026604242385
21 UJJAIN983967980422847594
22 SHAJAPUR546565964051724433
23 DEWAS8219304697013518644
24 JHABUA118140904181080
25 DHAR4140198447931274615
26 INDORE8883520011941253720
27 KHARGONE51967282162502604487
28 BARWANI10871055433704961
29 KHANDWA185640416991159110
30 RAJGARH349158920612213328
31 VIDISHA4078785119183750455
32 BHOPAL16961407169107781
33 SEHORE821618781874948036
34 RAISEN4010191899653060401
35 BETUL325798311702415179
36 HARDA233223933899104912
37 HOSHANGABAD56924318223263369243
38 KATNI232024917546222611
39 JABALPUR40295320128972618391
40 NARSINGHPUR62033849177843056342
41 DINDORI100848104532269189
42 MANDLA988659966644955
43 CHHINDWARA4381992918531120843
44 SEONI23194024103301646289
45 BALAGHAT14072601163102191653
46 ASHOKNAGAR24413738122139613
47 ANUPPUR111040654428933112
48 BURHANPUR1384240867593816
49 ALIRAJPUR446963480
50 SINGROULI67985635988556
51 AGAR 200020644396342
 Total1769631697934816891056338490